Loop Martial Arts > Timetables Mobile menu icon

TIMETABLES

Click on a timetable to zoom in on a day. Filter events with the mini-buttons. Use right-click (long tap) to select one.

  • Spring 2019

    • Mon
      • 17:00 - 18:15
        BJJ Basics course: Basics course
        Antti
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        BJJ: BJJ adv. technique
        Antti
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        BJJ adv. spar
        Antti
      • 20:15 - 21:45
        BJJ
        Juuso
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi spar
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        No-Gi
        Olli
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA/MT equiptment
        Jaakko
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MT basics course
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MT technique
        Jaakko
    • Tue
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        BJJ adv. spar
        Antti
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        BJJ competitors
        Antti
      • 20:15 - 21:45
        BJJ
        Jon
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi spar
      • 16:00 - 17:15
        No-Gi
        Janne
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        Kids BJJ
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        MMA/MT
        Jaakko
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA/MT competition technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MMA technique
        Aleksi
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MMA basics course
        Aleksi
    • Wed
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        No-Gi technique
        Antti
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        No-Gi
        Antti
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        BJJ
        Danny
      • 17:00 - 18:15
        Judo for BJJ
        Toni
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MT basics course
        Jaakko
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MT technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MMA/MT equiptment
        Jaakko
    • Thu
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        No-Gi
        Antti
      • 17:30 - 19:00
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 19:00 - 20:15
        BJJ Basics course
        Antti
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi spar
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        Standup technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MMA technique
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA basics course
    • Fri
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 18:15 - 19:45
        BJJ
        Harri
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        BJJ
        Danny
      • 17:30 - 18:30
        Takedowns
        Ronny
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        Kids BJJ
      • 18:30 - 19:30
        Boxing
        Brayan
    • Sat
      • 10:30 - 12:00
        BJJ Open mat
      • 12:00 - 13:30
        MMA/MT spar
        Jaakko