Timetables Mobile menu icon

TIMETABLES

Click on a timetable to zoom in on a day. Filter events with the mini-buttons. Use right-click (long tap) to select one.

  • Fall

    • Mon
      • 17:00 - 18:15
        BJJ Basics course
        Antti & Jouni
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        BJJ: BJJ adv. technique
        Antti
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        BJJ: adv. spar
        Antti
      • 20:15 - 21:45
        BJJ
        Juuso
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi: spar
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        No-Gi
        Olli
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA/MT: equipment
        Jaakko
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MT Basics course
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MT technique
        Jaakko
    • Tue
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        BJJ: adv. spar
        Antti
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        BJJ: competitors
        Antti
      • 20:15 - 21:45
        BJJ
        Jon
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi: spar
      • 16:15 - 17:15
        No-Gi
        Janne
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        Kids BJJ
        Senka & Kerttu
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        MMA/MT
        Jaakko
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA/MT: competition technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MMA technique
        Olli
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MMA Basics course
        Olli
    • Wed
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        No-Gi: technique
        Antti
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        No-Gi
        Antti
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        BJJ
        Danny
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        Judo for BJJ
        Toni
      • 19:15 - 20:15
        MT Basics course
        Jaakko
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MT technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:15
        MMA/MT: equipment
        Jaakko
    • Thu
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        No-Gi
        Antti
      • 17:30 - 19:00
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 19:00 - 20:15
        BJJ Basics course
        Antti & Jouni
      • 8:00 - 9:00
        No-Gi: spar
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        MMA/MT: Standup technique
        Jaakko
      • 18:15 - 19:45
        MMA technique
        Aleksi
      • 17:15 - 18:15
        MMA Basics course
        Aleksi
    • Fri
      • 10:30 - 11:30
        BJJ
        Antti
      • 17:45 - 19:15
        BJJ
        Harri
      • 7:00 - 8:00
        BJJ
        Danny
      • 17:00 - 18:00
        Takedowns
        Ronny
      • 18:00 - 19:00
        Boxing
        Brayan
    • Sat
      • 10:30 - 12:00
        BJJ: Open mat
        ei ohjaajaa
      • 12:00 - 13:30
        MMA/MT: spar
        Jaakko